Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
ALMANYA: Bundesliga
Fasilə
Bremen - Mönchengladbach
1:1
Fasilə
Dortmund - Augsburg
4:1
Fasilə
Stuttgart - Bayern
1:1
Fasilə
Wolfsburg - Darmstadt
2:0
FRANSA: Lig 1
68'
Le Havre - Strasbourg
2:0
İNGİLTERE: Premier League
30'
Brentford - Fulham
0:0
30'
Burnley - Newcastle
0:1
30'
Sheffield Utd - Nottingham
1:1
İSPANYA: LaLiga
15'
Real Madrid - Cadiz
0:0
TÜRKİYE: Süper Lig
68'
İstanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
0:1
ALMANYA: Regionalliga North
70'
Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen
0:2
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
30'
BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
71'
Dornbreite Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 II
2:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niedersachsen
69'
Delmenhorst - Rotenburger
2:0
66'
Eilvese - Bersenbruck
2:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Hessen
74'
SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes
0:0
30'
Friedberg - Hanauer SC
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
71'
Arminia Ludwigshafen - Cosmos Koblenz
0:0
Fasilə
Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II
0:3
Fasilə
Baumholder - Engers
0:1
Fasilə
Diefflen - SpVgg Quierschied
1:0
Fasilə
Pfeddersheim - Waldalgesheim
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Nord
71'
Bayern Hof - Hankofen-Hailing
1:1
72'
Coburg - Gebenbach
0:0
69'
Donaustauf - Kornburg
2:3
69'
Neumarkt - Ingolstadt II
1:2
30'
Abtswind - Eichstatt
1:1
30'
Cham - ATSV
0:0
30'
Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Süd
70'
Gundelfingen - Kottern-St. Mang
0:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Fasilə
Essingen - Mutschelbach
0:0
Fasilə
Villingen - Goppinger
1:1
ANGOLA: Girabola League
30'
Libolo - CD Lunda Sul
1:0
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig
30'
Erzeni - Kukesi
1:0
30'
Laci - Tirana
0:0
30'
Partizani - Skenderbeu
0:0
30'
Teuta - Egnatia
1:0
30'
Vllaznia - Din. Tirana
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: First Division
30'
Apolonia Fier - Besa
0:0
30'
Flamurtari - Luzi
0:0
30'
Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli
0:1
30'
Lushnja - Kastrioti
0:0
30'
Vora - Bylis
0:0
AVRUPA: Premier League (Crimea)
66'
Kyzyltash - Alushta-Crimea
4:0
69'
TSK Simferopol - Inkomport
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Doğu
Fasilə
Donaufeld Wien - Austria (Am)
4:0
30'
Mauerwerk - Leobendorf
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
45+'
A. Salzburg - Hohenems
1:2
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
72'
SCU Kilb - Wiener Neustadt
0:4
15'
Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
73'
USK Anif - Puch
1:3
AVUSTURYA: Tirol - Terfi Grupları
69'
FC Volders - Fugen
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
30'
Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach
0:3
30'
FC Lustenau - Hard
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Wien
30'
ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger
0:0
30'
A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien
0:0
30'
Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau
0:1
BAE: 1. Lig
30'
Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba
0:1
30'
Masfut - Al Fujairah
0:0
20'
Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon
0:0
BELÇİKA: Jupiler Ligi - Düşme Grubu
30'
RWDM - Charleroi
0:1
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
Fasilə
Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
Fasilə
BumProm Gomel - Volna Pinsk
0:1
30'
Beyaz Rusya U17 - Niva Dolbizno
1:0
BOSNA HERSEK: WWIN Liga BiH
30'
Sloga Doboj - Sarajevo
0:0
BREZİLYA: Pernambucano U20 - İlk etap
68'
Centro Limoeirense U20 - Petrolina U20
0:3
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
30'
El Khemis - Arba
0:0
30'
Eulma - Bordj Menail
0:2
30'
Guir Abadla - Oued Sly
0:1
30'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
0:1
30'
JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria
0:0
30'
Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum
0:0
30'
Khroub - Ghozlane
2:0
30'
Kolea - ASM Oran
1:0
30'
Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik
0:0
30'
MSP Batna - Annaba
0:0
30'
Telaghema - MO Constantine
1:0
30'
Temouchent - WA Mostaganem
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Düşme Grubu
75'
Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians
1:1
70'
Jablonec - Karvina
1:2
71'
Pardubice - Zlin
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
1'
Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ledvice - Modlany
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Stitna nad Vlari - Slusovice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: 1. Liga Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
72'
Slovacko K - Slavia Prag K
0:3
DANİMARKA: Elitedivisionen Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
72'
Brondby K - KoldingQ K
3:0
ERMENİSTAN: Premier Lig
71'
Noah - Alashkert
2:0
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
30'
Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
0:0
FAROE ADALARI: Premier League
30'
Toftir - Runavik
1:0
FİLİPİNLER: PFL
74'
Manila Montet - Mendiola FC 1991
0:5
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
30'
HJK - Ekenas
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkosliiga
72'
Jaro - SalPa
2:1
74'
JIPPO - SJK Akatemia
0:0
75'
TPS Turku - KaPa
2:1
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkonen
70'
EPS - Atlantis
0:1
74'
KPV - Keski-Uusimaa
3:2
72'
Rovaniemi - Klubi 04
0:1
74'
VIFK - JJK Jyvaskyla
2:2
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup A
30'
Futura - GrIFK
0:0
30'
NJS - MyPa
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup B
74'
HJS - Ilves-Kissat
4:1
70'
P-Iirot Rauma - Tampere Utd
0:1
72'
Poxyt - EBK
2:2
FİNLANDİYA: Kansallinen Liiga Women
73'
Honka K - JyPK K
1:0
FRANSA: Lig 2
74'
Auxerre - Paris FC
2:0
FRANSA: Coupe de France Women
73'
PSG K - Fleury 91 K
0:0
GÜNEY AFRİKA: Kupası
58'
Chippa United - Orlando
0:2
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
81'
Sibenik - Jarun
2:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
74'
Bjelovar - Kustosija
0:2
HİNDİSTAN: ISL - Playofflar
30'
Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City
0:0
HOLLANDA: Tweede Divisie
70'
Kozakken Boys - GVVV
0:1
Fasilə
Jong Almere City - De Treffers
1:3
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
90+'
Rijnvogels - HSC '21
0:0
90+'
Staphorst - Kampong
1:1
90'
SteDoCo - TOGB
1:0
66'
Blauw Geel - GVV Unitas
1:1
68'
ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys
2:0
71'
Sportlust - AWC
1:0
68'
Urk - IJsselmeervogels
0:2
68'
VVSB - USV Hercules
2:0
30'
Rosmalen - Baronie
0:1
IRAK: Stars League
89'
Al Shorta - Newroz
2:4
70'
Al-Qassim - Al Zawraa
1:2
İRLANDA: National League Women
68'
Shelbourne K - Bohemians WFC K
1:0
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
30'
Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
0:0
30'
Motherwell - Livingston
1:0
30'
Ross County - Hibernian
1:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Şampiyona Playoffları
30'
Celtic - Hearts
2:0
30'
Dundee FC - St. Mirren
0:0
İSKOÇYA: League One
30'
Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City
1:1
30'
Falkirk - Alloa
0:0
30'
Hamilton - Kelty Hearts
2:0
30'
Montrose - Queen of South
0:1
30'
Stirling - Annan
0:1
İSKOÇYA: League Two
30'
Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar
0:0
30'
East Fife - Spartans
0:0
30'
Elgin - Clyde
0:1
30'
Peterhead - Dumbarton
1:0
30'
Stranraer - Stenhousemuir
0:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
15'
Huesca - R. Oviedo
0:0
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 2
30'
Murcia - Castellon
0:2
30'
Sanluqueno - Alcoyano
0:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
30'
Valencia K - Eibar K
0:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Düşme Grubu
30'
Netanya - H. Tel Aviv
0:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
72'
Kalmar - Halmstad
3:2
72'
Mjallby - Brommapojkarna
1:0
İSVEÇ: Superettan
71'
Degerfors - Landskrona
1:2
70'
Öster - Gefle
0:0
72'
Utsikten - Skövde
3:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
30'
Karlbergs - Sollentuna
1:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
30'
Angelholm - Ljungskile
1:0
30'
Falkenberg - Eskilsminne
1:0
30'
Norrby - Torns
0:0
30'
Onsala - Oskarshamn
1:0
30'
Trollhättan - Olympic
0:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norrland
30'
IFK Ostersund - Lucksta
0:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
30'
Farsta - Sandvikens AIK
1:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Götaland
30'
IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen
0:1
30'
Kristianstad - Högaborgs
1:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan - Kadınlar
72'
Hammarby K - Djurgarden K
2:1
74'
Trelleborg K - Vaxjo DFF K
1:0
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
30'
Örebro K - Gamla Upsala K
0:1
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
66'
Biel - Lugano II
0:3
30'
Breitenrain - Servette U21
1:1
30'
Luzern II - Delemont
0:2
30'
Paradiso - Kriens
0:0
30'
Rapperswil - Bavois
0:0
30'
Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge
1:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
30'
Koniz - Concordia
0:1
30'
Schotz - Munsingen
1:0
30'
Solothurn - Emmenbrucke
0:0
30'
Wohlen - Muttenz
0:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
30'
Balzers - Gossau
1:0
30'
Hongg - Eschen
0:1
30'
Linth - Taverne
1:0
30'
Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten
0:0
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
30'
Zurich K - Luzern K
0:0
İTALYA: Primavera 1
71'
AS Roma U19 - Lazio U19
0:0
İTALYA: Primavera 2
52'
AlbinoLeffe U19 - Padova U19
1:0
73'
Alessandria U19 - Brescia U19
0:9
66'
Cittadella U19 - Vicenza U19
2:0
72'
FeralpiSalo U19 - Renate U19
1:0
75'
Monopoli U19 - Benevento U19
0:0
73'
Napoli U19 - Ascoli U19
0:0
77'
Reggiana U19 - Cremonese U19
0:1
74'
Spal U19 - Venezia U19
1:1
İZLANDA: Besta deild karla
30'
Hafnarfjordur - Vestri
1:1
İZLANDA: Division 1
30'
Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar
2:1
İZLANDA: Division 2
30'
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar
0:0
30'
Haukar - Hottur / Huginn
1:0
30'
Reynir - Aegir
0:0
30'
Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot
0:0
KAZAKİSTAN: Premier Lig
30'
Aktobe - FC Astana
0:1
KUZEY İRLANDA: Kupası
Fasilə
Cliftonville - Linfield
0:1
LİTVANYA: I Lyga
72'
Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Banga 2
2:0
LÜBNAN: Premier Lig - Kaybedenler etabı
67'
Al Sahel - Al Hikma
0:0
MACARİSTAN: OTP Bank Liga
Fasilə
Puskas Academy - Kisvarda
2:1
MALAVİ: Super League
90+'
Baka City - Silver Strikers
0:2
90+'
Mzuzu City - Moyale Barracks
1:1
MISIR: Premier Lig
62'
Pharco - Ismaily
0:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Düşme Grubu
74'
Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Victoria
0:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
72'
Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani
6:0
MOZAMBİK: Mocambola
69'
Costa do Sol - UD Songo
1:2
NORVEÇ: OBOS-ligaen
30'
Egersund - Lyn
0:0
30'
Levanger - Sogndal
0:0
30'
Mjondalen - Aalesund
1:0
30'
Raufoss - Åsane
0:0
30'
Sandnes - Moss
1:0
30'
Stabaek - Kongsvinger
2:0
30'
Start - Ranheim
0:0
30'
Vålerenga - Bryne
0:0
NORVEÇ: Division 2, avd 1
70'
Lysekloster - Halden
3:0
69'
Orn - Hodd
1:2
NORVEÇ: Division 2, avd 2
72'
Skeid - Ull/Kisa
0:1
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 2
73'
Mandalskameratene - Vidar
1:4
68'
Vigor - Sola
1:4
30'
Odd 2 - Brodd
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 3
66'
Asker - Gamle Oslo
4:2
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 4
71'
Byåsen - Trygg/Lade
0:0
74'
Melhus - Orkla
0:3
77'
Tiller - Surnadal
3:1
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 5
63'
Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjellerasen
0:0
68'
Skjetten - Lørenskog
1:1
NORVEÇ: Division 1 Women
68'
Honefoss K - Ovrevoll Hosle K
3:0
30'
Fyllingsdalen K - Viking K
0:1
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
Fasilə
Andijan - Sogdiana
0:0
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
30'
Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma
0:1
30'
Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani
0:1
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
69'
LKS Lodz - Slask
1:0
POLONYA: Division 1
66'
R. Rzeszow - Legnica
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
72'
Grodzisk M. - Pelikan
3:1
74'
Sulejowek - Zambrow
1:3
30'
Wikielec - Jagiellonia II
0:2
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
30'
Elana Torun - Swinoujscie
0:0
30'
Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
Fasilə
Wislanie Jaskowice - Chelmianka Chelm
0:0
30'
Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
65'
Academico Viseu - Leixoes
1:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
64'
Lusitania FC - Braga B
2:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
30'
Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19
1:0
RUANDA: Premier League
73'
Amagaju - Sunrise
1:0
72'
Bugesera - Muhazi United
0:0
RUSYA: Premier Ligi
30'
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
1:0
RUSYA: FNL
30'
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yaroslavl
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - İlkbahar Sezonu
71'
Kursk - Ulyanovsk
1:0
69'
Mashuk - Tekstilshtik
0:2
30'
Khimik - Miass
1:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
74'
Astrakhan - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
0:1
69'
FK Pobeda - Nazran
0:0
65'
Kholding - Rubin Yalta
0:1
67'
Nalchik - Legion Makhachkala
0:1
30'
FC Sevastopol - Maykop
0:0
30'
Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog
0:1
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
30'
Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
Fasilə
Akron Togliatti 2 - Orenburg 2
0:1
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
30'
Zenit K - Samara K
0:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
73'
La Fiorita - Murata
0:3
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
Fasilə
Trnava - Ruzomberok
1:0
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
72'
FK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves
2:1
SLOVAKYA: 1. Liga Women - Düşme Grubu
30'
Zilina K - Topolcany GFC K
3:0
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
75'
Aluminij - Bravo
1:1
SOMALİ: National league
85'
Raadsan - Dekedda
1:3
SURİYE: Syria Cup
72'
Foutoua - Tishreen
4:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
30'
Antofagasta K - U. De Chile K
0:0
TANZANYA: Ligi Kuu Bara
68'
Singida Fountain Gate - Dodoma Jiji
1:0
TAYLAND: Thai League 1
68'
Muangthong - Sukhothai
3:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Düşme Grubu
30'
Bizertin - Olympique Beja
0:0
30'
Soliman - Ben Guerdane
0:0
30'
US Tataouine - Metlaoui
0:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
30'
Etoile Sahel - Monastir
0:0
TUNUS: Ligue 2
30'
Moknine - Zarzis
0:0
30'
OC Kerkennah - Gabes
0:0
30'
Rades - Jeunesse Sportive
0:2
30'
Rejiche - Djelma
1:0
30'
Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia
0:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
85'
Obolon - LNZ Cherkasy
1:0
UKRAYNA: Persha Liga - Düşme Grubu
90+'
Hirnyk-Sport - Khust
0:2
UKRAYNA: Druha Liga
90+'
Kremin 2 - Trostyanets
1:0
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
71'
Boston River - Miramar
1:1
ZAMBİYA: Super League
Fasilə
Trident - Nkwazi
0:3
ZAMBİYA: Absa Cup
87'
Nchanga Rangers - Red Arrows
1:2
ZİMBABVE: Premier Soccer League
71'
Bikita Minerals - TelOne
1:0
74'
Chicken Inn - Dynamos
0:0
70'
Herentals - Yadah
1:0
67'
Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs
1:0
66'
Platinum - GreenFuel
1:0
65'
ZPC Kariba - Manica
0:2
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love