Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
ALMANYA: Bundesliga
50'
Bremen - Mönchengladbach
1:1
51'
Dortmund - Augsburg
4:1
Fasilə
Stuttgart - Bayern
1:1
49'
Wolfsburg - Darmstadt
2:0
FRANSA: Lig 1
78'
Le Havre - Strasbourg
2:0
İNGİLTERE: Premier League
39'
Brentford - Fulham
0:0
39'
Burnley - Newcastle
0:2
39'
Sheffield Utd - Nottingham
1:1
İSPANYA: LaLiga
24'
Real Madrid - Cadiz
0:0
TÜRKİYE: Süper Lig
77'
İstanbulspor - Adana Demirspor
0:1
ALMANYA: 3. Liga
9'
Sandhausen - RW Essen
0:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga North
80'
Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen
0:2
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
39'
BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
80'
Dornbreite Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 II
2:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niedersachsen
79'
Delmenhorst - Rotenburger
2:0
75'
Eilvese - Bersenbruck
2:2
ALMANYA: Oberliga Hessen
83'
SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes
1:0
39'
Friedberg - Hanauer SC
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
80'
Arminia Ludwigshafen - Cosmos Koblenz
0:0
50'
Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II
0:3
47'
Baumholder - Engers
0:1
51'
Diefflen - SpVgg Quierschied
1:0
50'
Pfeddersheim - Waldalgesheim
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Nord
80'
Bayern Hof - Hankofen-Hailing
1:1
81'
Coburg - Gebenbach
0:0
78'
Donaustauf - Kornburg
2:3
78'
Neumarkt - Ingolstadt II
1:2
39'
Abtswind - Eichstatt
1:1
39'
Cham - ATSV
0:0
39'
Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Süd
80'
Gundelfingen - Kottern-St. Mang
0:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
46'
Essingen - Mutschelbach
0:0
48'
Villingen - Goppinger
1:1
ANGOLA: Girabola League
39'
Libolo - CD Lunda Sul
1:1
9'
Interclube - Petro
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig
39'
Erzeni - Kukesi
1:0
39'
Laci - Tirana
0:0
39'
Partizani - Skenderbeu
0:0
39'
Teuta - Egnatia
1:0
39'
Vllaznia - Din. Tirana
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: First Division
39'
Apolonia Fier - Besa
0:0
39'
Flamurtari - Luzi
0:0
39'
Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli
0:1
39'
Lushnja - Kastrioti
0:0
39'
Vora - Bylis
0:0
AVRUPA: Premier League (Crimea)
75'
Kyzyltash - Alushta-Crimea
4:0
79'
TSK Simferopol - Inkomport
2:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Doğu
53'
Donaufeld Wien - Austria (Am)
4:0
39'
Mauerwerk - Leobendorf
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
Fasilə
A. Salzburg - Hohenems
1:2
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
82'
SCU Kilb - Wiener Neustadt
0:4
24'
Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au
2:0
9'
Retz - Kottingbrunn
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
82'
USK Anif - Puch
1:3
AVUSTURYA: Tirol - Terfi Grupları
78'
FC Volders - Fugen
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
39'
Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach
0:3
39'
FC Lustenau - Hard
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Wien
39'
ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger
0:0
39'
A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien
0:0
39'
Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau
0:1
BAE: 1. Lig
39'
Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba
0:1
39'
Masfut - Al Fujairah
0:0
29'
Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon
0:0
BELÇİKA: Jupiler Ligi - Düşme Grubu
39'
RWDM - Charleroi
0:2
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
52'
Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
52'
BumProm Gomel - Volna Pinsk
0:1
39'
Beyaz Rusya U17 - Niva Dolbizno
1:1
BOSNA HERSEK: WWIN Liga BiH
39'
Sloga Doboj - Sarajevo
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - RS
9'
Kozara - Drina Zvornik
0:0
9'
Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad
0:0
9'
Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca
0:0
9'
Nevesinje - Omarska
0:0
9'
Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka
0:0
9'
Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici
0:0
9'
Slavija - Laktasi
0:0
BREZİLYA: Pernambucano U20 - İlk etap
77'
Centro Limoeirense U20 - Petrolina U20
0:3
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
39'
El Khemis - Arba
0:0
39'
Eulma - Bordj Menail
0:2
39'
Guir Abadla - Oued Sly
1:1
39'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
0:1
39'
JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria
0:0
39'
Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum
0:0
39'
Khroub - Ghozlane
2:0
39'
Kolea - ASM Oran
1:0
39'
Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik
1:0
39'
MSP Batna - Annaba
1:0
39'
Telaghema - MO Constantine
1:0
39'
Temouchent - WA Mostaganem
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Düşme Grubu
84'
Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians
1:1
79'
Jablonec - Karvina
1:2
80'
Pardubice - Zlin
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
9'
Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
9'
Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice
0:0
9'
Rymarov - Skastice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
9'
Hlubina - Bohumin
0:0
9'
Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
9'
Brusperk - Dolni Datyne
0:0
9'
Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare
0:0
9'
Petrvald na Morave - Orlova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Mohelnice - Postrelmov
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotin - Velke Losiny
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zelatovice - SK Lipova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ledvice - Modlany
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotice - FS Trebic
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Stitna nad Vlari - Slusovice
0:0
9'
Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota
0:0
9'
Kvasice - Brumov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: 1. Liga Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
81'
Slovacko K - Slavia Prag K
0:3
DANİMARKA: Elitedivisionen Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
81'
Brondby K - KoldingQ K
3:0
ERMENİSTAN: Premier Lig
80'
Noah - Alashkert
2:0
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
39'
Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
0:0
FAROE ADALARI: Premier League
39'
Toftir - Runavik
1:0
FİLİPİNLER: PFL
84'
Manila Montet - Mendiola FC 1991
0:6
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
39'
HJK - Ekenas
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkosliiga
81'
Jaro - SalPa
2:1
83'
JIPPO - SJK Akatemia
0:0
84'
TPS Turku - KaPa
2:1
FİNLANDİYA: Ykkonen
79'
EPS - Atlantis
0:1
83'
KPV - Keski-Uusimaa
3:2
82'
Rovaniemi - Klubi 04
0:1
84'
VIFK - JJK Jyvaskyla
2:2
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup A
39'
Futura - GrIFK
0:1
39'
NJS - MyPa
1:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup B
84'
HJS - Ilves-Kissat
5:1
80'
P-Iirot Rauma - Tampere Utd
0:1
82'
Poxyt - EBK
2:2
FİNLANDİYA: Kansallinen Liiga Women
82'
Honka K - JyPK K
1:0
FRANSA: Lig 2
83'
Auxerre - Paris FC
2:0
FRANSA: Coupe de France Women
83'
PSG K - Fleury 91 K
1:0
GÜNEY AFRİKA: Kupası
67'
Chippa United - Orlando
1:2
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
90'
Sibenik - Jarun
2:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
84'
Bjelovar - Kustosija
0:2
HİNDİSTAN: ISL - Playofflar
39'
Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City
0:0
HOLLANDA: Tweede Divisie
80'
Kozakken Boys - GVVV
0:2
Fasilə
Jong Almere City - De Treffers
1:3
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
76'
Blauw Geel - GVV Unitas
2:2
77'
ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys
2:0
81'
Sportlust - AWC
1:0
78'
Urk - IJsselmeervogels
0:4
78'
VVSB - USV Hercules
2:0
39'
Rosmalen - Baronie
1:1
IRAK: Stars League
90+'
Al Shorta - Newroz
4:4
79'
Al-Qassim - Al Zawraa
1:2
İNGİLTERE: National League North - Playofflar
9'
Brackley Town - Boston Utd
0:0
İRLANDA: National League Women
77'
Shelbourne K - Bohemians WFC K
1:0
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
39'
Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
0:0
39'
Motherwell - Livingston
1:0
39'
Ross County - Hibernian
1:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Şampiyona Playoffları
39'
Celtic - Hearts
2:0
39'
Dundee FC - St. Mirren
0:0
İSKOÇYA: League One
39'
Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City
2:1
39'
Falkirk - Alloa
0:1
39'
Hamilton - Kelty Hearts
2:0
39'
Montrose - Queen of South
0:1
39'
Stirling - Annan
1:1
İSKOÇYA: League Two
39'
Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar
0:0
39'
East Fife - Spartans
0:0
39'
Elgin - Clyde
0:2
39'
Peterhead - Dumbarton
2:0
39'
Stranraer - Stenhousemuir
1:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
24'
Huesca - R. Oviedo
0:0
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 2
39'
Murcia - Castellon
0:2
39'
Sanluqueno - Alcoyano
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
9'
Mallorca B - Alaior
0:0
9'
Mercadal - Felanitx
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
9'
Montecasillas - Molinense
0:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
39'
Valencia K - Eibar K
0:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Düşme Grubu
39'
Netanya - H. Tel Aviv
0:1
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
81'
Kalmar - Halmstad
4:2
81'
Mjallby - Brommapojkarna
1:0
İSVEÇ: Superettan
80'
Degerfors - Landskrona
1:3
79'
Öster - Gefle
0:0
81'
Utsikten - Skövde
3:1
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
39'
Karlbergs - Sollentuna
1:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
39'
Angelholm - Ljungskile
1:0
39'
Falkenberg - Eskilsminne
2:0
39'
Norrby - Torns
0:0
39'
Onsala - Oskarshamn
2:0
39'
Trollhättan - Olympic
0:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norrland
39'
IFK Ostersund - Lucksta
0:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
39'
Farsta - Sandvikens AIK
1:1
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Götaland
39'
IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen
0:2
39'
Kristianstad - Högaborgs
1:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan - Kadınlar
81'
Hammarby K - Djurgarden K
3:1
83'
Trelleborg K - Vaxjo DFF K
1:0
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
39'
Örebro K - Gamla Upsala K
0:1
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
75'
Biel - Lugano II
0:3
39'
Breitenrain - Servette U21
2:1
39'
Luzern II - Delemont
0:2
39'
Paradiso - Kriens
0:0
39'
Rapperswil - Bavois
0:0
39'
Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge
1:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
39'
Koniz - Concordia
0:1
39'
Schotz - Munsingen
2:0
39'
Solothurn - Emmenbrucke
0:0
39'
Wohlen - Muttenz
0:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
39'
Balzers - Gossau
1:0
39'
Hongg - Eschen
0:1
39'
Linth - Taverne
1:0
39'
Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten
0:0
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
39'
Zurich K - Luzern K
0:0
İTALYA: Primavera 1
81'
AS Roma U19 - Lazio U19
0:0
İTALYA: Primavera 2
61'
AlbinoLeffe U19 - Padova U19
1:0
83'
Alessandria U19 - Brescia U19
0:9
75'
Cittadella U19 - Vicenza U19
2:1
81'
FeralpiSalo U19 - Renate U19
1:1
84'
Monopoli U19 - Benevento U19
0:0
83'
Napoli U19 - Ascoli U19
0:0
87'
Reggiana U19 - Cremonese U19
0:2
83'
Spal U19 - Venezia U19
1:1
İZLANDA: Besta deild karla
39'
Hafnarfjordur - Vestri
1:1
İZLANDA: Division 1
39'
Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar
2:1
İZLANDA: Division 2
39'
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar
1:0
39'
Haukar - Hottur / Huginn
1:0
39'
Reynir - Aegir
0:0
39'
Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot
0:0
KAZAKİSTAN: Premier Lig
39'
Aktobe - FC Astana
0:1
KUZEY İRLANDA: Kupası
48'
Cliftonville - Linfield
0:1
LİTVANYA: I Lyga
82'
Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Banga 2
2:0
LÜBNAN: Premier Lig - Kaybedenler etabı
77'
Al Sahel - Al Hikma
0:0
MACARİSTAN: OTP Bank Liga
50'
Puskas Academy - Kisvarda
2:1
MISIR: Premier Lig
71'
Pharco - Ismaily
0:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Düşme Grubu
83'
Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Victoria
0:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
82'
Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani
7:0
MOZAMBİK: Mocambola
79'
Costa do Sol - UD Songo
1:2
NORVEÇ: OBOS-ligaen
39'
Egersund - Lyn
0:1
39'
Levanger - Sogndal
0:0
39'
Mjondalen - Aalesund
1:0
39'
Raufoss - Åsane
0:0
39'
Sandnes - Moss
1:0
39'
Stabaek - Kongsvinger
3:0
39'
Start - Ranheim
0:0
39'
Vålerenga - Bryne
0:0
NORVEÇ: Division 2, avd 1
79'
Lysekloster - Halden
4:0
78'
Orn - Hodd
2:2
NORVEÇ: Division 2, avd 2
81'
Skeid - Ull/Kisa
0:1
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 2
82'
Mandalskameratene - Vidar
2:4
77'
Vigor - Sola
1:4
39'
Odd 2 - Brodd
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 3
75'
Asker - Gamle Oslo
4:2
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 4
80'
Byåsen - Trygg/Lade
0:0
84'
Melhus - Orkla
0:3
86'
Tiller - Surnadal
3:1
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 5
73'
Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjellerasen
0:0
77'
Skjetten - Lørenskog
1:2
NORVEÇ: Division 1 Women
77'
Honefoss K - Ovrevoll Hosle K
5:0
39'
Fyllingsdalen K - Viking K
0:1
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
Fasilə
Andijan - Sogdiana
0:0
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
39'
Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma
1:1
39'
Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani
0:1
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
78'
LKS Lodz - Slask
1:2
POLONYA: Division 1
76'
R. Rzeszow - Legnica
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
81'
Grodzisk M. - Pelikan
3:1
84'
Sulejowek - Zambrow
1:3
39'
Wikielec - Jagiellonia II
0:2
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
39'
Elana Torun - Swinoujscie
0:0
39'
Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
51'
Wislanie Jaskowice - Chelmianka Chelm
0:0
39'
Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
9'
Boavista - Gil Vicente
0:0
9'
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
75'
Academico Viseu - Leixoes
1:1
9'
Oliveirense - Tondela
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
74'
Lusitania FC - Braga B
2:2
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
39'
Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19
1:0
RUANDA: Premier League
83'
Amagaju - Sunrise
1:0
81'
Bugesera - Muhazi United
0:0
RUSYA: Premier Ligi
39'
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
1:0
RUSYA: FNL
39'
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yaroslavl
0:0
9'
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - İlkbahar Sezonu
80'
Kursk - Ulyanovsk
1:0
79'
Mashuk - Tekstilshtik
0:3
39'
Khimik - Miass
1:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
83'
Astrakhan - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
1:1
79'
FK Pobeda - Nazran
0:0
74'
Kholding - Rubin Yalta
0:1
76'
Nalchik - Legion Makhachkala
0:2
39'
FC Sevastopol - Maykop
0:0
39'
Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog
1:1
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
39'
Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
53'
Akron Togliatti 2 - Orenburg 2
0:1
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
39'
Zenit K - Samara K
0:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
82'
La Fiorita - Murata
1:3
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
48'
Trnava - Ruzomberok
1:0
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
82'
FK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves
2:1
SLOVAKYA: 1. Liga Women - Düşme Grubu
39'
Zilina K - Topolcany GFC K
4:0
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
84'
Aluminij - Bravo
1:1
SURİYE: Syria Cup
81'
Foutoua - Tishreen
4:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
39'
Antofagasta K - U. De Chile K
0:1
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
9'
Panjsher - Kuktosh
0:0
TANZANYA: Ligi Kuu Bara
78'
Singida Fountain Gate - Dodoma Jiji
2:0
TAYLAND: Thai League 1
77'
Muangthong - Sukhothai
4:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Düşme Grubu
39'
Bizertin - Olympique Beja
0:0
39'
Soliman - Ben Guerdane
0:0
39'
US Tataouine - Metlaoui
0:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
39'
Etoile Sahel - Monastir
0:0
TUNUS: Ligue 2
39'
Moknine - Zarzis
0:0
39'
OC Kerkennah - Gabes
0:0
39'
Rades - Jeunesse Sportive
0:2
39'
Rejiche - Djelma
1:0
39'
Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia
0:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
90+'
Obolon - LNZ Cherkasy
1:0
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
80'
Boston River - Miramar
2:1
ZAMBİYA: Super League
70'
Trident - Nkwazi
1:3
ZAMBİYA: Absa Cup
90+'
Nchanga Rangers - Red Arrows
1:2
ZİMBABVE: Premier Soccer League
80'
Bikita Minerals - TelOne
1:0
83'
Chicken Inn - Dynamos
0:0
80'
Herentals - Yadah
1:0
76'
Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs
1:0
75'
Platinum - GreenFuel
1:0
75'
ZPC Kariba - Manica
0:2
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love