Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
FRANSA: Lig 1
47'
Monaco - Clermont
2:1
İSPANYA: LaLiga
90+'
Real Madrid - Cadiz
2:0
İTALYA: Serie A
7'
Monza - Lazio
0:0
TÜRKİYE: Süper Lig
7'
Kayserispor - Karagümrük
1:0
7'
Samsunspor - Trabzonspor
0:0
TÜRKİYE: TFF 1. Lig
7'
Eyüpspor - Göztepe
0:0
ALMANYA: 3. Liga
78'
Sandhausen - RW Essen
2:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
87'
BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
0:2
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niedersachsen
7'
Emden - Hildesheim
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Süd
7'
Pipinsried - Dachau
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niederrhein
7'
SW Essen - Hamborn
0:0
7'
Uerdingen - Mulheimer FC 97
0:0
ANGOLA: Girabola League
77'
Interclube - Petro
0:1
Fasilə
Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador
1:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
50'
Ferro K - Newells Old Boys K
0:1
AVRUPA: Premier League (Crimea)
7'
Sparta-KT - GFK Yalta
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Bundesliga - Düşme Grubu
49'
Altach - Wolfsberger
0:1
49'
BW Linz - Tirol
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
48'
Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen
0:3
49'
SC Imst - Rothis
1:1
Fasilə
TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Burgenland
52'
Halbturn - Kohfidisch
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Karnten
48'
Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt
1:0
50'
Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
73'
Retz - Kottingbrunn
3:0
7'
Korneuburg - Waidhofen/Thaya
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Oberosterreich
48'
ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II
3:0
54'
Bad Ischl - Schallerbach
1:2
51'
Edelweiss - Pregarten
1:2
51'
St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
49'
Burmoos - Eugendorf
3:0
52'
Strasswalchen - Golling
1:1
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
86'
Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach
1:4
51'
Alberschwende - Gofis
1:1
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
37'
Qarabag - Neftci Baku
1:0
BAE: 1. Lig
90'
Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon
0:0
BAHREYN: Premier Lig
7'
Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hidd
0:0
7'
Busaiteen - Al-Najma
0:0
7'
Manama Club - Al-Muharraq
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
37'
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - FBiH
50'
Banovici - Hadzici
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
BFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kakanj - Gradacac
0:1
52'
Sloboda - Gorazde
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - RS
76'
Kozara - Drina Zvornik
0:0
71'
Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad
0:1
71'
Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca
1:0
80'
Nevesinje - Omarska
2:1
69'
Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka
2:1
71'
Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici
2:0
71'
Slavija - Laktasi
1:3
BURKİNA FASO: Premier League
7'
AS Douanes - ASFA Yennega
1:0
7'
Rahimo - Etoile Filante
0:0
7'
Sonabel Ouagadougou - Bobo-Dioulasso
0:0
CEZAYİR: 1.Küme
Fasilə
Khenchela - Belouizdad
0:0
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
90+'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
1:2
90+'
JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria
1:0
90+'
MSP Batna - Annaba
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FORTUNA:LIGA - Şampiyona Playoffları
7'
Slavia Prag - Ostrava
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FNL
Fasilə
Kromeriz - Sparta Prag B
0:1
47'
Lisen - Prostejov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group A
7'
Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
Fasilə
Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous
1:0
50'
Velvary - Pardubice B
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
46'
Start Brno - Frydlant n. O.
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
47'
Horovice - Cesky Krumlov
1:0
Fasilə
Pribram B - Marianske Lazne
0:0
46'
Rokycany - Doubravka
0:1
48'
Sobeslav - Aritma Prague
0:0
52'
Tachov - Klatovy
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Nespeky - Olympie Brezova
0:0
Fasilə
Ostrov - Louny
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
49'
Dobrovice - Spoje Prague
0:0
49'
Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad
0:0
47'
Vysoke Myto - Benatky
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
84'
Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B
0:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bzenec - Batov
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
HFK Olomouc - Strani
0:0
79'
Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice
0:0
76'
Rymarov - Skastice
3:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
78'
Hlubina - Bohumin
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Repiste - Jesenik
3:1
71'
Sumperk - Opava B
2:0
72'
Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
TJ Osek - Malse Roudne
2:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Moravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
SK Krumvir - Mutenice
3:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chodov - Touzim
4:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vintirov - Lomnice
3:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Kralovehradecky KP
Fasilə
Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl.
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sedmihorky - FC Pencin
1:0
47'
Zelezny Brod - Frydlant
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
73'
Brusperk - Dolni Datyne
6:1
74'
Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hermanice - Jakubcovice
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krasne Pole - Koberice
0:1
78'
Petrvald na Morave - Orlova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotin - Velke Losiny
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zelatovice - SK Lipova
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Pardubicky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chocen - Holice
0:0
Fasilə
Libisany - Svitavy
1:3
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Litomysl - SK Pardubicky
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prelouc - Moravany
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Plzensky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chotikov - Sokol Radnice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dolni Chabry - Uhrineves
0:1
48'
Stresovice - CAFC
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dobris - Tuchlovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Tochovice - Milin
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Brna - Srbice
2:1
50'
FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B
3:1
46'
Usti n. L. B - Krupka
0:1
46'
Vilemov - Cernovice
1:1
50'
Zatec - Probostov
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotice - FS Trebic
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
75'
Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota
2:2
73'
Kvasice - Brumov
5:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
7'
Paide - Tallinna Kalev
0:0
ESTONYA: Esiliiga
7'
Flora U21 - Tartu Welco
0:1
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
50'
Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema
1:0
FAROE ADALARI: 1. Deild
49'
Hoyvik - Argir
0:0
FAS: Botola 2
7'
Dcheira - RAC Casablanca
0:0
7'
Fes - Ittifaq Marrakech
0:0
7'
Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0:0
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ: Ligue 1
37'
AS Denguele - SO Armee
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
7'
SJK - KuPS
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup C
51'
OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kansallinen Liiga Women
37'
Aland Utd K - PK-35 Vantaa K
1:0
FRANSA: National
7'
Rouen - Niort
1:0
FRANSA: National 2 - Group B
7'
Saint-Pryve - Avoine
0:0
GANA: Premier Lig
Fasilə
Karela - Nations FC
0:0
GANA: Division One League
Fasilə
Golden Kick - Home Stars
0:0
49'
Nania - Akatsi All Stars
2:2
Fasilə
Rospak - Swedru All Blacks
1:1
Fasilə
Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars
1:0
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
Fasilə
Slaven Belupo - Gorica
1:1
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
52'
Cibalia - Solin
1:2
49'
Dubrava - Orijent
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
48'
Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec
0:0
52'
Hrvace - Opatija
2:0
48'
Trnje - Zdralovi
0:0
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
50'
UNA - Hoek
1:0
IRAK: Stars League
45+'
Zakho - Naft Al-Basra
0:0
İNGİLTERE: National League North - Playofflar
76'
Brackley Town - Boston Utd
1:2
İRLANDA: National League Women
Fasilə
Shamrock Rovers K - Peamount K
0:2
7'
Galway United K - DLR Waves K
0:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
90+'
Huesca - R. Oviedo
0:2
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 1
48'
R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B
0:0
7'
Barcelona B - Tarazona
0:0
7'
Sestao - La Coruna
0:0
7'
Teruel - Unionistas
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
51'
Barcia - Gijon B
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
37'
Burgos CF B - Atl. Tordesillas
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
78'
Mallorca B - Alaior
1:0
81'
Mercadal - Felanitx
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
78'
Montecasillas - Molinense
1:2
51'
Racing Murcia - Muleno
0:1
37'
Deportiva Minera - Balsicas Atletico
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
37'
Subiza - Lagunak
2:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
7'
Marchamalo - Tarancon
0:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
7'
Athletic Bilbao K - Villarreal K
0:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Şampiyona Playoffları
46'
H. Haifa - H. Beer Sheva
2:0
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
37'
Sirius - Hacken
0:3
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
7'
Vasalund - Orebro Syr.
1:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
51'
Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall
3:0
İSVİÇRE: Super Ligi - Düşme Grubu
7'
Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy
0:0
İSVİÇRE: Super Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
7'
Servette - Winterthur
2:0
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
48'
Basel II - Bruhl SG
1:1
37'
Young Boys II - Cham
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 1
46'
Echallens - Coffrane
3:0
47'
Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds
2:0
47'
Monthey - Grand-Saconnex
0:1
49'
Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte
3:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
Fasilə
Rotkreuz - Courtetelle
1:0
7'
Thun II - Dietikon
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
46'
Freienbach - Tuggen
0:0
50'
Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen
3:0
7'
Grasshopper II - YF Juventus
0:0
İZLANDA: Division 2
7'
KFG Gardabaer - Fjallabyggd
0:0
KARADAĞ: Prva Crnogorska Ligi
51'
Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost
0:1
46'
Jedinstvo - Mornar
2:3
49'
Jezero - Mladost DG
0:0
49'
Rudar - Decic
0:2
7'
Sutjeska - Petrovac
0:0
KATAR: Qatar Cup
7'
Al-Wakra - Al-Rayyan
0:0
KUZEY İRLANDA: Kupası
Uzatma
Cliftonville - Linfield
2:1
KUZEY MAKEDONYA: 1. MFL
48'
Brera Strumica - Bregalnica
1:1
50'
Rabotnicki - Tikves
1:0
47'
Shkupi - Shkendija
0:1
47'
Struga - KF Gostivar
1:0
50'
Vardar - Makedonija GP
0:0
53'
Voska Sport - Sileks
1:0
LETONYA: 1. Liga
50'
RFS 2 - Ogre United
2:0
7'
Skanste - Rezekne
0:0
LİTVANYA: Kupası
Fasilə
Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava
1:2
MEKSİKA: Liga MX U23 - Clasura-Playofflar
Fasilə
Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M. U23
1:1
37'
Pachuca U23 - Puebla U23
0:1
MISIR: Premier Lig
7'
Al Ahly - El Gounah
0:0
7'
El Daklyeh - Ceramica Cleopatra
0:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
49'
S. Tiraspol - Milsami
1:0
NORVEÇ: Eliteserien
7'
Brann - Rosenborg
1:0
NORVEÇ: Toppserien - Bayanlar
64'
LSK Kvinner K - Kolbotn K
1:1
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
37'
Zaglebie - Rakow
0:0
POLONYA: Division 1
37'
Lechia - Tychy
1:0
POLONYA: Division 2
Fasilə
Elblag - Hutnik Krakow
0:0
37'
Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
52'
LKS Lomza - Legia II
2:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
48'
Kleczew - Solec Kujawski
1:2
37'
Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski
1:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
52'
Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj
0:0
49'
Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1:1
Fasilə
Z. Gora - Warta Gorzow
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
52'
Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik
1:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
78'
Boavista - Gil Vicente
1:1
74'
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
2:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
75'
Oliveirense - Tondela
2:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Düşme Grubu
46'
1º Dezembro - Caldas
0:0
Fasilə
Canelas 2010 - Fafe
0:1
46'
Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro
1:0
Fasilə
SC Vianense - Anadia
0:0
46'
Sporting B - Amora
2:0
Fasilə
Trofense - Sanjoanense
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
46'
Academica - Atletico
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
7'
Belenenses U19 - Academica U19
0:0
7'
Chaves U19 - Rio Ave U19
0:0
7'
Ferreira U19 - Boavista U19
0:0
7'
Setubal U19 - Beira Mar U19
0:1
7'
Torreense U19 - Alverca U19
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Şampiyona Playoffları
7'
Academico Viseu U19 - Sporting U19
0:0
7'
Guimaraes U19 - Braga U19
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga BPI Women
Fasilə
Braga K - Damaiense K
0:0
RUSYA: FNL
77'
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
0:0
7'
Dynamo Makhachkala - Volgar-Astrakhan
0:0
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
7'
Din. Moscow K - Chertanovo M. K
0:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
37'
Cosmos - Tre Penne
1:0
SIRBİSTAN: Prva Liga - Düşme Grubu
7'
Kolubara - Radnicki Beograd
1:0
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Düşme Grubu
7'
Trencin - Michalovce
0:0
7'
Z. Moravce-Vrable - Skalica
0:0
SLOVAKYA: Nike liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
7'
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
0:0
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
50'
Petrzalka - Presov
0:0
51'
Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie
1:0
48'
Trebisov - Komarno
0:1
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
37'
Koper - Domzale
1:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
51'
Bilje - Dravinja
0:0
51'
Grosuplje - NK Krka
1:1
50'
Tabor Sezana - Gorica
1:1
7'
Rudar - Jadran Dekani
0:0
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN: Premier Lig
46'
Al Shabab - Al-Raed
0:0
47'
Al Taee - Al Khaleej
0:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
90+'
Antofagasta K - U. De Chile K
1:2
Fasilə
U. Espanola K - Everton K
0:0
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
76'
Panjsher - Kuktosh
2:0
TANZANYA: Ligi Kuu Bara
7'
Kinondoni MC - Kagera Sugar
0:0
TOGO: Championnat National
37'
Barracuda - Dynamic Togol.
2:0
37'
Binah - Gomido
0:1
37'
Kakadl - Gbohloe-Su
1:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Düşme Grubu
90+'
Soliman - Ben Guerdane
0:1
TUNUS: Ligue 2
90+'
Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia
3:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
Fasilə
Metalist 1925 - Vorskla
2:1
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love