Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
FRANSA: Lig 1
Fasilə
Monaco - Clermont
2:1
İNGİLTERE: Premier League
87'
Brentford - Fulham
0:0
88'
Burnley - Newcastle
1:4
87'
Sheffield Utd - Nottingham
1:3
İSPANYA: LaLiga
75'
Real Madrid - Cadiz
2:0
ALMANYA: 3. Liga
61'
Sandhausen - RW Essen
1:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
71'
BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
0:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Hessen
85'
Friedberg - Hanauer SC
2:3
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Nord
90+'
Abtswind - Eichstatt
3:2
89'
Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV
1:0
ANGOLA: Girabola League
89'
Libolo - CD Lunda Sul
1:1
60'
Interclube - Petro
0:0
45+'
Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador
1:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
Fasilə
Ferro K - Newells Old Boys K
0:1
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig
90+'
Erzeni - Kukesi
3:3
90+'
Laci - Tirana
1:0
90+'
Partizani - Skenderbeu
1:0
90'
Teuta - Egnatia
1:0
90'
Vllaznia - Din. Tirana
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: First Division
90'
Apolonia Fier - Besa
0:1
89'
Flamurtari - Luzi
1:0
90+'
Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli
2:3
90+'
Lushnja - Kastrioti
0:0
90+'
Vora - Bylis
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Bundesliga - Düşme Grubu
Fasilə
Altach - Wolfsberger
0:1
Fasilə
BW Linz - Tirol
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Doğu
90+'
Mauerwerk - Leobendorf
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
Fasilə
Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen
0:2
45+'
SC Imst - Rothis
1:1
45+'
TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Burgenland
Fasilə
Halbturn - Kohfidisch
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Karnten
45+'
Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt
1:0
Fasilə
Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt
2:0
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
81'
Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au
3:1
57'
Retz - Kottingbrunn
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Oberosterreich
45+'
ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II
3:0
Fasilə
Bad Ischl - Schallerbach
1:2
Fasilə
Edelweiss - Pregarten
1:2
Fasilə
St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
Fasilə
Burmoos - Eugendorf
3:0
Fasilə
Strasswalchen - Golling
1:1
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
70'
Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach
1:4
Fasilə
Alberschwende - Gofis
1:1
AVUSTURYA: Wien
90'
ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger
2:3
90+'
A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien
2:0
90+'
Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau
1:1
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
21'
Qarabag - Neftci Baku
1:0
BAE: 1. Lig
86'
Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba
0:1
86'
Masfut - Al Fujairah
0:0
73'
Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon
0:0
BELÇİKA: Jupiler Ligi - Düşme Grubu
82'
RWDM - Charleroi
1:3
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
21'
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
90+'
Beyaz Rusya U17 - Niva Dolbizno
1:2
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - FBiH
Fasilə
Banovici - Hadzici
1:0
45+'
BFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic
1:1
45+'
Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav
1:0
45+'
Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica
0:1
45+'
Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK
1:0
45+'
Kakanj - Gradacac
0:1
Fasilə
Sloboda - Gorazde
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - RS
60'
Kozara - Drina Zvornik
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca
0:0
63'
Nevesinje - Omarska
2:0
53'
Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka
1:0
55'
Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Slavija - Laktasi
1:2
CEZAYİR: 1.Küme
45+'
Khenchela - Belouizdad
0:0
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
90'
El Khemis - Arba
3:1
90+'
Eulma - Bordj Menail
0:2
85'
Guir Abadla - Oued Sly
1:2
85'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
1:2
78'
JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria
1:0
90+'
Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum
1:0
79'
Khroub - Ghozlane
2:0
81'
Kolea - ASM Oran
1:0
86'
Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik
1:0
83'
MSP Batna - Annaba
1:0
90'
Telaghema - MO Constantine
2:2
90'
Temouchent - WA Mostaganem
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FNL
45+'
Kromeriz - Sparta Prag B
0:1
45+'
Lisen - Prostejov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
Fasilə
Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous
1:0
Fasilə
Velvary - Pardubice B
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
Fasilə
Start Brno - Frydlant n. O.
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
Fasilə
Horovice - Cesky Krumlov
1:0
45+'
Pribram B - Marianske Lazne
0:0
45+'
Rokycany - Doubravka
0:1
Fasilə
Sobeslav - Aritma Prague
0:0
Fasilə
Tachov - Klatovy
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Nespeky - Olympie Brezova
0:0
45+'
Ostrov - Louny
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
Fasilə
Dobrovice - Spoje Prague
0:0
Fasilə
Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad
0:0
Fasilə
Vysoke Myto - Benatky
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
67'
Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bzenec - Batov
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
HFK Olomouc - Strani
0:0
62'
Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice
0:0
60'
Rymarov - Skastice
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
62'
Hlubina - Bohumin
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Repiste - Jesenik
3:1
55'
Sumperk - Opava B
2:0
56'
Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
TJ Osek - Malse Roudne
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Lednice - Bystrc
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Moravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ratiskovice - Svratka Brno
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
SK Krumvir - Mutenice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chodov - Touzim
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vintirov - Lomnice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Kralovehradecky KP
45+'
Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl.
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat
0:0
45+'
Rapid Liberec - Chrastava
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sedmihorky - FC Pencin
0:0
Fasilə
Zelezny Brod - Frydlant
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
57'
Brusperk - Dolni Datyne
6:0
57'
Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hermanice - Jakubcovice
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krasne Pole - Koberice
0:1
61'
Petrvald na Morave - Orlova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotin - Velke Losiny
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zelatovice - SK Lipova
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Pardubicky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chocen - Holice
0:0
45+'
Libisany - Svitavy
1:2
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Litomysl - SK Pardubicky
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prelouc - Moravany
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Plzensky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chotikov - Sokol Radnice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dolni Chabry - Uhrineves
0:0
Fasilə
Stresovice - CAFC
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dobris - Tuchlovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Tochovice - Milin
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Brna - Srbice
0:0
Fasilə
FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B
3:1
45+'
Usti n. L. B - Krupka
0:0
45+'
Vilemov - Cernovice
1:1
Fasilə
Zatec - Probostov
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotice - FS Trebic
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
59'
Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota
2:2
56'
Kvasice - Brumov
3:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
90+'
Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
0:0
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
Fasilə
Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema
1:0
FAROE ADALARI: Premier League
90+'
Toftir - Runavik
1:2
FAROE ADALARI: 1. Deild
Fasilə
Hoyvik - Argir
0:0
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ: Ligue 1
21'
AS Denguele - SO Armee
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
90+'
HJK - Ekenas
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup A
90+'
NJS - MyPa
3:1
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup C
Fasilə
OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kansallinen Liiga Women
21'
Aland Utd K - PK-35 Vantaa K
0:0
GANA: Premier Lig
45+'
Karela - Nations FC
0:0
GANA: Division One League
45+'
Golden Kick - Home Stars
0:0
Fasilə
Nania - Akatsi All Stars
2:2
45+'
Rospak - Swedru All Blacks
0:0
45+'
Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars
1:0
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
45+'
Slaven Belupo - Gorica
1:1
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
Fasilə
Cibalia - Solin
1:2
Fasilə
Dubrava - Orijent
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
Fasilə
Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec
0:0
Fasilə
Hrvace - Opatija
2:0
Fasilə
Trnje - Zdralovi
0:0
HİNDİSTAN: ISL - Playofflar
90'
Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City
1:2
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
86'
Rosmalen - Baronie
4:3
Fasilə
UNA - Hoek
1:0
IRAK: Stars League
45+'
Zakho - Naft Al-Basra
0:0
İNGİLTERE: National League North - Playofflar
59'
Brackley Town - Boston Utd
1:2
İRLANDA: National League Women
Fasilə
Shamrock Rovers K - Peamount K
0:2
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
90+'
Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
1:0
90+'
Motherwell - Livingston
4:1
90'
Ross County - Hibernian
2:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Şampiyona Playoffları
90+'
Celtic - Hearts
3:0
90'
Dundee FC - St. Mirren
1:3
İSKOÇYA: League One
87'
Falkirk - Alloa
2:2
90+'
Montrose - Queen of South
3:2
90+'
Stirling - Annan
1:1
İSKOÇYA: League Two
90+'
Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar
4:0
90+'
East Fife - Spartans
1:2
90+'
Elgin - Clyde
0:3
90+'
Peterhead - Dumbarton
2:1
90+'
Stranraer - Stenhousemuir
2:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
79'
Huesca - R. Oviedo
0:1
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 1
Fasilə
R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B
0:0
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 2
90'
Murcia - Castellon
2:3
90+'
Sanluqueno - Alcoyano
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Fasilə
Barcia - Gijon B
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
21'
Burgos CF B - Atl. Tordesillas
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
62'
Mallorca B - Alaior
1:0
65'
Mercadal - Felanitx
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
62'
Montecasillas - Molinense
1:1
Fasilə
Racing Murcia - Muleno
0:1
21'
Deportiva Minera - Balsicas Atletico
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
21'
Subiza - Lagunak
2:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
90+'
Valencia K - Eibar K
0:2
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Şampiyona Playoffları
45+'
H. Haifa - H. Beer Sheva
2:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Düşme Grubu
89'
Netanya - H. Tel Aviv
0:1
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
21'
Sirius - Hacken
0:2
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
90+'
Karlbergs - Sollentuna
2:2
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
90+'
Angelholm - Ljungskile
1:0
90+'
Falkenberg - Eskilsminne
3:0
90+'
Onsala - Oskarshamn
2:3
90+'
Trollhättan - Olympic
2:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norrland
90+'
IFK Ostersund - Lucksta
2:1
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
89'
Farsta - Sandvikens AIK
2:2
Fasilə
Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall
2:0
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
88'
Örebro K - Gamla Upsala K
0:2
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
82'
Breitenrain - Servette U21
2:2
88'
Luzern II - Delemont
0:3
90+'
Paradiso - Kriens
1:2
90'
Rapperswil - Bavois
1:0
88'
Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge
1:1
Fasilə
Basel II - Bruhl SG
1:1
21'
Young Boys II - Cham
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 1
45+'
Echallens - Coffrane
2:0
Fasilə
Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds
2:0
Fasilə
Monthey - Grand-Saconnex
0:1
45+'
Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte
3:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
85'
Koniz - Concordia
0:1
88'
Schotz - Munsingen
2:0
87'
Solothurn - Emmenbrucke
0:0
90'
Wohlen - Muttenz
0:1
45+'
Rotkreuz - Courtetelle
1:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
90+'
Balzers - Gossau
1:0
90+'
Hongg - Eschen
1:1
86'
Linth - Taverne
1:0
88'
Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten
1:0
45+'
Freienbach - Tuggen
0:0
Fasilə
Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen
3:0
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
90+'
Zurich K - Luzern K
2:1
İZLANDA: Besta deild karla
88'
Hafnarfjordur - Vestri
3:2
İZLANDA: Division 1
90'
Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar
3:1
İZLANDA: Division 2
90+'
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar
1:0
90+'
Haukar - Hottur / Huginn
3:0
90+'
Reynir - Aegir
0:2
90+'
Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot
1:0
KARADAĞ: Prva Crnogorska Ligi
Fasilə
Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost
0:1
Fasilə
Jedinstvo - Mornar
2:3
Fasilə
Jezero - Mladost DG
0:0
Fasilə
Rudar - Decic
0:2
KAZAKİSTAN: Premier Lig
89'
Aktobe - FC Astana
1:1
KUZEY İRLANDA: Kupası
Uzatma
Cliftonville - Linfield
2:1
KUZEY MAKEDONYA: 1. MFL
45+'
Brera Strumica - Bregalnica
0:1
Fasilə
Rabotnicki - Tikves
1:0
Fasilə
Shkupi - Shkendija
0:1
Fasilə
Struga - KF Gostivar
1:0
Fasilə
Vardar - Makedonija GP
0:0
Fasilə
Voska Sport - Sileks
1:0
LETONYA: 1. Liga
Fasilə
RFS 2 - Ogre United
1:0
LİTVANYA: Kupası
45+'
Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava
1:1
MEKSİKA: Liga MX U23 - Clasura-Playofflar
45+'
Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M. U23
1:1
21'
Pachuca U23 - Puebla U23
0:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
Fasilə
S. Tiraspol - Milsami
1:0
NORVEÇ: OBOS-ligaen
90'
Egersund - Lyn
1:1
90+'
Levanger - Sogndal
0:0
89'
Mjondalen - Aalesund
1:1
90+'
Raufoss - Åsane
1:0
90+'
Sandnes - Moss
3:3
90+'
Stabaek - Kongsvinger
5:0
90+'
Start - Ranheim
0:0
90+'
Vålerenga - Bryne
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 2
89'
Odd 2 - Brodd
1:1
NORVEÇ: Toppserien - Bayanlar
48'
LSK Kvinner K - Kolbotn K
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 1 Women
90+'
Fyllingsdalen K - Viking K
1:2
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
90+'
Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma
1:1
90'
Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani
1:1
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
21'
Zaglebie - Rakow
0:0
POLONYA: Division 1
21'
Lechia - Tychy
1:0
POLONYA: Division 2
45+'
Elblag - Hutnik Krakow
0:0
21'
Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
90+'
Wikielec - Jagiellonia II
0:3
Fasilə
LKS Lomza - Legia II
2:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
90+'
Elana Torun - Swinoujscie
0:0
90+'
Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino
1:1
Fasilə
Kleczew - Solec Kujawski
1:2
21'
Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski
1:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
45+'
Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj
0:0
Fasilə
Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1:1
45+'
Z. Gora - Warta Gorzow
0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
90+'
Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska
1:0
Fasilə
Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik
1:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
61'
Boavista - Gil Vicente
1:1
57'
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
2:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
59'
Oliveirense - Tondela
2:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Düşme Grubu
Fasilə
1º Dezembro - Caldas
0:0
Fasilə
Canelas 2010 - Fafe
0:1
Fasilə
Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro
1:0
Fasilə
SC Vianense - Anadia
0:0
Fasilə
Sporting B - Amora
2:0
Fasilə
Trofense - Sanjoanense
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
Fasilə
Academica - Atletico
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
90+'
Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19
2:3
PORTEKİZ: Liga BPI Women
45+'
Braga K - Damaiense K
0:0
RUSYA: Premier Ligi
90+'
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
2:1
RUSYA: FNL
90+'
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yaroslavl
1:1
60'
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - İlkbahar Sezonu
90+'
Khimik - Miass
1:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
90'
Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog
1:3
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
90+'
Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2
1:0
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
90'
Zenit K - Samara K
2:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
21'
Cosmos - Tre Penne
1:0
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
Fasilə
Petrzalka - Presov
0:0
Fasilə
Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie
1:0
Fasilə
Trebisov - Komarno
0:1
SLOVAKYA: 1. Liga Women - Düşme Grubu
88'
Zilina K - Topolcany GFC K
12:0
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
21'
Koper - Domzale
0:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
Fasilə
Bilje - Dravinja
0:0
Fasilə
Grosuplje - NK Krka
1:1
Fasilə
Tabor Sezana - Gorica
1:1
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN: Premier Lig
45+'
Al Shabab - Al-Raed
0:0
Fasilə
Al Taee - Al Khaleej
0:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
79'
Antofagasta K - U. De Chile K
1:2
Fasilə
U. Espanola K - Everton K
0:0
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
59'
Panjsher - Kuktosh
1:0
TOGO: Championnat National
21'
Barracuda - Dynamic Togol.
1:0
21'
Binah - Gomido
0:1
21'
Kakadl - Gbohloe-Su
1:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Düşme Grubu
87'
Bizertin - Olympique Beja
1:0
77'
Soliman - Ben Guerdane
0:1
88'
US Tataouine - Metlaoui
0:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
87'
Etoile Sahel - Monastir
0:0
TUNUS: Ligue 2
84'
Moknine - Zarzis
0:0
84'
OC Kerkennah - Gabes
0:0
85'
Rades - Jeunesse Sportive
0:3
84'
Rejiche - Djelma
1:1
77'
Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia
2:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
Fasilə
Metalist 1925 - Vorskla
2:1
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love