Love.Az
Canlı Futbol Nəticələri - LiveScore
Canli Futbol Nəticələri
Bu Günün oyunları
Yenilə
|
Hamısı
|
Canlı
|
Bitmiş
|
Dünən
|
Sabah
FRANSA: Lig 1
39'
Monaco - Clermont
2:1
İNGİLTERE: Premier League
76'
Brentford - Fulham
0:0
77'
Burnley - Newcastle
0:4
76'
Sheffield Utd - Nottingham
1:3
İSPANYA: LaLiga
64'
Real Madrid - Cadiz
1:0
ALMANYA: 3. Liga
50'
Sandhausen - RW Essen
0:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
59'
BFC Dynamo - Cottbus
0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Hessen
74'
Friedberg - Hanauer SC
1:2
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Nord
82'
Abtswind - Eichstatt
3:2
85'
Cham - ATSV
2:0
77'
Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV
1:0
ANGOLA: Girabola League
77'
Libolo - CD Lunda Sul
1:1
49'
Interclube - Petro
0:0
39'
Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador
1:0
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
39'
Ferro K - Newells Old Boys K
0:1
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig
82'
Erzeni - Kukesi
3:2
82'
Laci - Tirana
1:0
79'
Partizani - Skenderbeu
0:0
78'
Teuta - Egnatia
1:0
78'
Vllaznia - Din. Tirana
0:0
ARNAVUTLUK: First Division
78'
Apolonia Fier - Besa
0:1
78'
Flamurtari - Luzi
1:0
82'
Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli
2:3
81'
Lushnja - Kastrioti
0:0
81'
Vora - Bylis
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Bundesliga - Düşme Grubu
39'
Altach - Wolfsberger
0:1
39'
BW Linz - Tirol
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Doğu
83'
Mauerwerk - Leobendorf
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Regionalliga Batı
90+'
A. Salzburg - Hohenems
1:2
39'
Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen
0:1
39'
SC Imst - Rothis
1:1
39'
TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Burgenland
39'
Halbturn - Kohfidisch
0:0
AVUSTURYA: Karnten
39'
Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt
1:0
39'
Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt
2:0
AVUSTURYA: Niederosterreich
69'
Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au
3:0
Fasilə
Retz - Kottingbrunn
1:0
AVUSTURYA: Oberosterreich
39'
ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II
2:0
39'
Bad Ischl - Schallerbach
1:1
39'
Edelweiss - Pregarten
1:2
39'
St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden
2:1
AVUSTURYA: Salzburg
39'
Burmoos - Eugendorf
3:0
39'
Strasswalchen - Golling
1:1
AVUSTURYA: Vorarlberg
58'
Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach
1:3
81'
FC Lustenau - Hard
3:0
39'
Alberschwende - Gofis
1:1
AVUSTURYA: Wien
78'
ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger
2:2
81'
A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien
2:0
82'
Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau
0:1
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
9'
Qarabag - Neftci Baku
0:0
BAE: 1. Lig
75'
Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba
0:1
75'
Masfut - Al Fujairah
0:0
62'
Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon
0:0
BELÇİKA: Jupiler Ligi - Düşme Grubu
71'
RWDM - Charleroi
1:3
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
9'
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest
0:0
BEYAZ RUSYA: Pershaya Liga
84'
Beyaz Rusya U17 - Niva Dolbizno
1:2
BOSNA HERSEK: WWIN Liga BiH
83'
Sloga Doboj - Sarajevo
0:1
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - FBiH
39'
Banovici - Hadzici
0:0
39'
BFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic
1:1
39'
Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav
1:0
39'
Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica
0:1
39'
Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK
2:1
39'
Kakanj - Gradacac
0:1
39'
Sloboda - Gorazde
0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: Prva Liga - RS
48'
Kozara - Drina Zvornik
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca
0:0
52'
Nevesinje - Omarska
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Slavija - Laktasi
1:2
CEZAYİR: 1.Küme
39'
Khenchela - Belouizdad
0:0
CEZAYİR: Ligue 2
79'
El Khemis - Arba
2:1
80'
Eulma - Bordj Menail
0:2
74'
Guir Abadla - Oued Sly
1:2
73'
Hussein Dey - RC Kouba
1:2
67'
JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria
1:0
80'
Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum
1:0
67'
Khroub - Ghozlane
2:0
70'
Kolea - ASM Oran
1:0
74'
Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik
1:0
72'
MSP Batna - Annaba
1:0
78'
Telaghema - MO Constantine
2:2
79'
Temouchent - WA Mostaganem
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: FNL
39'
Kromeriz - Sparta Prag B
0:1
39'
Lisen - Prostejov
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
39'
Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous
0:0
39'
Velvary - Pardubice B
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
45+'
Start Brno - Frydlant n. O.
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
39'
Horovice - Cesky Krumlov
0:0
39'
Pribram B - Marianske Lazne
0:0
39'
Rokycany - Doubravka
0:1
39'
Sobeslav - Aritma Prague
0:0
39'
Tachov - Klatovy
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Nespeky - Olympie Brezova
0:0
39'
Ostrov - Louny
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
39'
Dobrovice - Spoje Prague
0:0
39'
Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad
0:0
39'
Vysoke Myto - Benatky
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
56'
Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bzenec - Batov
3:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
HFK Olomouc - Strani
0:0
49'
Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice
0:0
49'
Rymarov - Skastice
2:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
50'
Hlubina - Bohumin
1:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Repiste - Jesenik
3:1
Fasilə
Sumperk - Opava B
1:0
Fasilə
Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
TJ Osek - Malse Roudne
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Lednice - Bystrc
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Moravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Ratiskovice - Svratka Brno
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
SK Krumvir - Mutenice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Karlovarsky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chodov - Touzim
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vintirov - Lomnice
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Kralovehradecky KP
39'
Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl.
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Liberecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat
0:0
39'
Rapid Liberec - Chrastava
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Sedmihorky - FC Pencin
0:0
39'
Zelezny Brod - Frydlant
2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
Fasilə
Brusperk - Dolni Datyne
6:0
Fasilə
Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Hermanice - Jakubcovice
1:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Krasne Pole - Koberice
0:1
48'
Petrvald na Morave - Orlova
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Olomoucky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotin - Velke Losiny
0:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Zelatovice - SK Lipova
0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Pardubicky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chocen - Holice
0:0
39'
Libisany - Svitavy
0:2
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Litomysl - SK Pardubicky
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Prelouc - Moravany
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Plzensky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Chotikov - Sokol Radnice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dolni Chabry - Uhrineves
0:0
39'
Stresovice - CAFC
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Dobris - Tuchlovice
0:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Tochovice - Milin
0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Brna - Srbice
0:0
39'
FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B
1:1
39'
Usti n. L. B - Krupka
0:0
39'
Vilemov - Cernovice
1:1
39'
Zatec - Probostov
1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vysocina KP
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B
2:0
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Rapotice - FS Trebic
1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
47'
Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota
2:1
Yenilənmə Gözlənilir
Kvasice - Brumov
2:1
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
81'
Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
0:0
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
39'
Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema
1:0
FAROE ADALARI: Premier League
83'
Toftir - Runavik
1:1
FAROE ADALARI: 1. Deild
39'
Hoyvik - Argir
0:0
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ: Ligue 1
9'
AS Denguele - SO Armee
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Veikkausliiga
81'
HJK - Ekenas
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup A
84'
Futura - GrIFK
0:1
83'
NJS - MyPa
2:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kakkonen - Grup C
39'
OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla
0:0
FİNLANDİYA: Kansallinen Liiga Women
9'
Aland Utd K - PK-35 Vantaa K
0:0
GANA: Premier Lig
39'
Karela - Nations FC
0:0
GANA: Division One League
39'
Golden Kick - Home Stars
0:0
39'
Nania - Akatsi All Stars
2:1
39'
Rospak - Swedru All Blacks
0:0
39'
Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars
1:0
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
39'
Slaven Belupo - Gorica
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
39'
Cibalia - Solin
0:2
39'
Dubrava - Orijent
0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
39'
Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec
0:0
39'
Hrvace - Opatija
2:0
39'
Trnje - Zdralovi
0:0
HİNDİSTAN: ISL - Playofflar
78'
Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City
1:1
HOLLANDA: Derde Divisie
74'
Rosmalen - Baronie
3:2
IRAK: Stars League
39'
Zakho - Naft Al-Basra
0:0
İNGİLTERE: National League North - Playofflar
48'
Brackley Town - Boston Utd
1:1
İRLANDA: National League Women
39'
Shamrock Rovers K - Peamount K
0:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Düşme Grubu
81'
Aberdeen - St. Johnstone
1:0
80'
Motherwell - Livingston
4:1
78'
Ross County - Hibernian
1:1
İSKOÇYA: Premiership - Şampiyona Playoffları
79'
Celtic - Hearts
2:0
78'
Dundee FC - St. Mirren
1:3
İSKOÇYA: League One
83'
Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City
2:1
76'
Falkirk - Alloa
1:2
82'
Hamilton - Kelty Hearts
4:1
81'
Montrose - Queen of South
2:2
83'
Stirling - Annan
1:1
İSKOÇYA: League Two
81'
Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar
3:0
81'
East Fife - Spartans
1:1
82'
Elgin - Clyde
0:2
81'
Peterhead - Dumbarton
2:1
80'
Stranraer - Stenhousemuir
2:0
İSPANYA: LaLiga2
67'
Huesca - R. Oviedo
0:1
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 1
39'
R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B
0:0
İSPANYA: Primera RFEF - Group 2
78'
Murcia - Castellon
2:3
80'
Sanluqueno - Alcoyano
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
39'
Barcia - Gijon B
1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
9'
Burgos CF B - Atl. Tordesillas
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
50'
Mallorca B - Alaior
1:0
53'
Mercadal - Felanitx
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
50'
Montecasillas - Molinense
0:1
39'
Racing Murcia - Muleno
0:1
9'
Deportiva Minera - Balsicas Atletico
0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
9'
Subiza - Lagunak
2:0
İSPANYA: Liga F Women
81'
Valencia K - Eibar K
0:1
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Şampiyona Playoffları
39'
H. Haifa - H. Beer Sheva
2:0
İSRAİL: Ligat ha'Al - Düşme Grubu
78'
Netanya - H. Tel Aviv
0:1
İSVEÇ: Allsvenskan
9'
Sirius - Hacken
0:1
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
82'
Karlbergs - Sollentuna
2:2
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
83'
Angelholm - Ljungskile
1:0
81'
Falkenberg - Eskilsminne
3:0
83'
Norrby - Torns
0:0
82'
Onsala - Oskarshamn
2:1
81'
Trollhättan - Olympic
2:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norrland
82'
IFK Ostersund - Lucksta
2:1
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Norra Svealand
78'
Farsta - Sandvikens AIK
2:1
39'
Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall
2:0
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig - Södra Götaland
83'
IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen
0:2
83'
Kristianstad - Högaborgs
1:0
İSVEÇ: Elitettan - Kadınlar
76'
Örebro K - Gamla Upsala K
0:1
İSVİÇRE: Promotion League
71'
Breitenrain - Servette U21
2:1
77'
Luzern II - Delemont
0:3
81'
Paradiso - Kriens
1:1
79'
Rapperswil - Bavois
1:0
77'
Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge
1:1
39'
Basel II - Bruhl SG
0:0
9'
Young Boys II - Cham
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 1
39'
Echallens - Coffrane
2:0
39'
Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds
1:0
39'
Monthey - Grand-Saconnex
0:0
39'
Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte
2:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
74'
Koniz - Concordia
0:1
77'
Schotz - Munsingen
2:0
75'
Solothurn - Emmenbrucke
0:0
79'
Wohlen - Muttenz
0:1
39'
Rotkreuz - Courtetelle
0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
82'
Balzers - Gossau
1:0
80'
Hongg - Eschen
1:1
75'
Linth - Taverne
1:0
77'
Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten
1:0
39'
Freienbach - Tuggen
0:0
39'
Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen
3:0
İSVİÇRE: Super League Women - Playofflar
80'
Zurich K - Luzern K
1:1
İZLANDA: Besta deild karla
77'
Hafnarfjordur - Vestri
3:2
İZLANDA: Division 1
79'
Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar
3:1
İZLANDA: Division 2
80'
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar
1:0
81'
Haukar - Hottur / Huginn
3:0
80'
Reynir - Aegir
0:2
82'
Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot
1:0
KARADAĞ: Prva Crnogorska Ligi
39'
Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost
0:1
39'
Jedinstvo - Mornar
2:2
39'
Jezero - Mladost DG
0:0
39'
Rudar - Decic
0:2
KAZAKİSTAN: Premier Lig
77'
Aktobe - FC Astana
0:1
KUZEY İRLANDA: Kupası
Uzatma
Cliftonville - Linfield
2:1
KUZEY MAKEDONYA: 1. MFL
39'
Brera Strumica - Bregalnica
0:1
39'
Rabotnicki - Tikves
1:0
39'
Shkupi - Shkendija
0:1
39'
Struga - KF Gostivar
0:0
39'
Vardar - Makedonija GP
0:0
39'
Voska Sport - Sileks
1:0
LETONYA: 1. Liga
39'
RFS 2 - Ogre United
1:0
LİTVANYA: Kupası
39'
Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava
0:1
MEKSİKA: Liga MX U23 - Clasura-Playofflar
39'
Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M. U23
1:1
9'
Pachuca U23 - Puebla U23
0:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Şampiyona Playoffları
39'
S. Tiraspol - Milsami
1:0
NORVEÇ: OBOS-ligaen
78'
Egersund - Lyn
0:1
80'
Levanger - Sogndal
0:0
78'
Mjondalen - Aalesund
1:1
80'
Raufoss - Åsane
1:0
83'
Sandnes - Moss
3:3
81'
Stabaek - Kongsvinger
5:0
82'
Start - Ranheim
0:0
83'
Vålerenga - Bryne
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 3 - Group 2
77'
Odd 2 - Brodd
1:1
NORVEÇ: Toppserien - Bayanlar
Fasilə
LSK Kvinner K - Kolbotn K
1:0
NORVEÇ: Division 1 Women
81'
Fyllingsdalen K - Viking K
0:2
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
81'
Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma
1:1
78'
Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani
0:1
POLONYA: Ekstraklasa
9'
Zaglebie - Rakow
0:0
POLONYA: Division 1
9'
Lechia - Tychy
0:0
POLONYA: Division 2
39'
Elblag - Hutnik Krakow
0:0
9'
Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group I
80'
Wikielec - Jagiellonia II
0:3
39'
LKS Lomza - Legia II
2:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
82'
Elana Torun - Swinoujscie
0:0
84'
Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino
1:1
39'
Kleczew - Solec Kujawski
1:0
9'
Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
39'
Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj
0:0
39'
Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1:1
39'
Z. Gora - Warta Gorzow
0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
82'
Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska
1:0
39'
Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik
0:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
50'
Boavista - Gil Vicente
1:1
46'
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
47'
Oliveirense - Tondela
2:1
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Düşme Grubu
39'
1º Dezembro - Caldas
0:0
39'
Canelas 2010 - Fafe
0:0
39'
Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro
1:0
39'
SC Vianense - Anadia
0:0
39'
Sporting B - Amora
1:0
39'
Trofense - Sanjoanense
0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga 3 - Terfi Grupları
39'
Academica - Atletico
1:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Düşme Grubu
84'
Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19
2:2
PORTEKİZ: Liga BPI Women
39'
Braga K - Damaiense K
0:0
RUSYA: Premier Ligi
79'
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
2:1
RUSYA: FNL
81'
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yaroslavl
1:1
49'
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
0:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - İlkbahar Sezonu
79'
Khimik - Miass
1:0
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
83'
FC Sevastopol - Maykop
0:0
78'
Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog
1:2
RUSYA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
79'
Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2
0:0
RUSYA: Supreme Division Women
78'
Zenit K - Samara K
2:0
SAN MARİNO: Campionato Sammarinese - Playofflar
9'
Cosmos - Tre Penne
0:0
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
39'
Petrzalka - Presov
0:0
39'
Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie
1:0
39'
Trebisov - Komarno
0:0
SLOVAKYA: 1. Liga Women - Düşme Grubu
76'
Zilina K - Topolcany GFC K
11:0
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
9'
Koper - Domzale
0:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
39'
Bilje - Dravinja
0:0
39'
Grosuplje - NK Krka
1:1
39'
Tabor Sezana - Gorica
0:1
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN: Premier Lig
39'
Al Shabab - Al-Raed
0:0
39'
Al Taee - Al Khaleej
0:0
ŞİLİ: Primera Division Women
67'
Antofagasta K - U. De Chile K
1:2
39'
U. Espanola K - Everton K
0:0
TACİKİSTAN: Vysshaya Liga
48'
Panjsher - Kuktosh
1:0
TOGO: Championnat National
9'
Barracuda - Dynamic Togol.
0:0
9'
Binah - Gomido
0:0
9'
Kakadl - Gbohloe-Su
0:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Düşme Grubu
76'
Bizertin - Olympique Beja
1:0
66'
Soliman - Ben Guerdane
0:1
77'
US Tataouine - Metlaoui
0:0
TUNUS: 1. Profesyonel Ligi - Şampiyona Playoffları
76'
Etoile Sahel - Monastir
0:0
TUNUS: Ligue 2
73'
Moknine - Zarzis
0:0
72'
OC Kerkennah - Gabes
0:0
73'
Rades - Jeunesse Sportive
0:3
72'
Rejiche - Djelma
1:1
65'
Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia
2:0
UKRAYNA: Premier League
39'
Metalist 1925 - Vorskla
1:1
Ana Səhifə
Rəng Seçimi:
Passion Love